Brandon Sheppard

1/19/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/19/2024 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

EVENT SCHEDULE:

1PM Pit Gates and Pit Sales
4PM Front Gate Opens & Ticket Sales Begin
5PM Hot Laps
7PM Opening Ceremonies

Classes

  • 602 Late Models42 entries
  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models69 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
  • World of Outlaws Late Models56 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

World of Outlaws Late Models Start Finish +/-
CASE Late Mode Feature 16 2 14
Heat 5 3 3 -
Group B Qualifying 15.556 8 10
Hot Laps 15.773 9 37

World of Outlaws Late Models

35 Laps

CASE Late Mode Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 4
2 16 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
4 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -2
5 12 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
6 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
7 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
8 11 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
9 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
10 10 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
11 15 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
12 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
13 19 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
14 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
15 26 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 11
16 17 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
17 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -10
18 20 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
19 24 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
20 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
21 9 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -12
22 21 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
23 27 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
24 28 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 4
25 29 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
26 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -4
27 30 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 3
28 23 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -5
29 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -26
30 18 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -12
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
5 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
6 5 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
7 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
8 12 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
9 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
10 13 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 3
11 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
12 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -5
13 10 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -3
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
2 2 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
5 5 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
6 10 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 4
7 13 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 6
8 6 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
DNS 3 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -
DNS 7 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 8 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
DNS 11 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 12 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 5
4 12 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 8
5 9 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
6 10 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
7 7 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
8 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -3
9 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
10 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -8
11 3 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
DNS 11 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
3 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 3
6 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
7 6 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
8 9 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 1
9 7 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
10 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
3 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
5 6 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
6 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
7 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
8 7 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
9 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
3 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
5 7 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
6 9 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 3
7 6 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
8 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -7
9 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
5 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
6 8 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
7 5 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -2
8 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
9 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
10 10 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 6 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 7 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
7 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -2
8 8 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
9 9 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
5 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
6 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
7 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
8 7 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
9 9 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
2 Laps

Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.228
2 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.394
3 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.424
4 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.466
5 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.469
6 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.470
7 9 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.494
8 17 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.494
9 27 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.528
10 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.536
11 12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.598
12 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.600
13 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.709
14 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.722
15 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.734
16 2 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.736
17 21 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.792
18 19 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.797
19 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 15.820
20 24 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.931
21 26 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.956
22 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.994
23 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.000
24 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.110
25 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.173
26 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.295
27 8 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.599
28 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 18.591
2 Laps

Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.100
2 22 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.330
3 23 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.434
4 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.463
5 8 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.475
6 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.490
7 16 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.545
8 18 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.556
9 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.598
10 19 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.600
11 26 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.608
12 27 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.611
13 15 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.682
14 9 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.818
15 14 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.827
16 20 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.853
17 2 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.856
18 25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.859
19 6 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.869
20 21 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.978
21 4 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.017
22 11 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.017
23 5 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 16.018
24 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.072
25 13 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.105
26 12 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.517
27 28 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.522
28 1 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 17.009

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 50 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.305
2 38 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.382
3 53 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.612
4 43 12W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.622
5 36 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.675
6 49 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.686
7 52 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.767
8 51 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.772
9 46 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.773
10 55 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.835
11 42 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.837
12 48 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.889
13 28 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.944
14 54 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.953
15 34 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.964
16 39 23 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.989
17 44 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.013
18 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.060
19 35 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.069
20 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.080
21 40 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.222
22 45 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.278
23 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.281
24 30 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.325
25 37 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.345
26 13 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.387
27 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.422
28 31 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.446
29 17 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.452
30 21 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.556
31 56 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.556
32 27 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.589
33 29 97T Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD 16.612
34 33 79 Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 16.620
35 12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.722
36 9 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.777
37 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.973
38 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.996
39 11 22P Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.267
40 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.336
41 26 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.346
42 19 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.497
43 32 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.598
44 10 1J Jason Papp Jason Papp Palm Bay, FL Palm Bay, FL 17.735
45 24 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 17.785
46 22 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.831
47 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 18.126
48 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 18.288
49 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.292
50 2 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 18.504
51 47 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.594
52 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 18.763
53 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 19.428
54 8 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 19.428
55 41 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.428
56 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 19.428

Race Stats

  • Events27
  • Wins2
  • Top 512
  • Top 1024
Longhorn Chassis
Coltman Farms
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Valvoline_SRR
University of Northern Ohio
Riggs Drilling Solutions
Bilstein Shocks
I-Beam Sliding Doors
American Racing
VP Race Fuels
Sheppard Salvage  Auto Sales
Allgaier Performance Parts
Paulson  Stussy Construction
Realtree
COAST
Ultra Shield Race Products
Stilo
Simpson Race Products
FK Rod Ends
Hoosier Hero
Off Axis Paint
MyRacePass
Schoenfeld
Fast Shafts
StopTech
Behrents Performance Warehouse
Sweet MFG
Gorsuch Performance
Tire Demon
Schultz Fuel Cells
Winters Rearends
Go Lithium
Strange Oval
Performance Bodies and Parts
Hellraizer Jacks