Brandon Sheppard

2/6/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/6/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Late Models58 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

Late Models Start Finish +/-
UNOH B-Main 2 6 4 2
AP1 Insurance Heat 4 6 6 -
Qualifying - GROUP B 15.461 16 2
Hot Laps - GROUP 7 15.117 2 1

Late Models

30 Laps

Winternationals Night 1Wieland

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 20 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17
4 5 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
5 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
6 13 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 7
7 11 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
8 21 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13
9 19 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 10
10 14 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
11 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
12 10 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -2
13 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -12
14 22 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 8
15 26 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 11
16 23 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 7
17 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -10
18 24 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
19 16 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -3
20 18 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
21 6 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -15
22 15 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -7
23 17 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -6
24 25 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 1
25 9 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -16
26 8 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -18
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
5 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
6 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
7 7 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
8 9 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
9 12 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
10 10 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
11 14 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 3
12 11 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -1
13 6 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -7
DNS 13 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
2 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
4 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
5 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -2
6 10 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 4
7 12 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 5
8 5 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY -3
9 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
DNS 7 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
DNS 9 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
DNS 11 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
DNS 13 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
2 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
4 6 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 2
5 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -3
6 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
7 7 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 4
9 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 1
10 13 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 3
11 9 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -2
12 1 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -11
DNS 11 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
3 7 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -3
5 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
6 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
7 9 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
8 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -4
9 10 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
10 5 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH -5
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -1
3 4 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
6 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -3
7 5 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -2
8 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
9 10 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
10 9 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
5 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
6 9 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 3
7 8 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
8 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
9 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -6
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
3 2 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
5 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
6 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
7 8 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 1
8 10 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
9 9 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC -
DNS 7 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 3 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
3 6 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -2
5 7 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
6 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
7 4 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
8 10 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
9 5 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN -4
10 9 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
5 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
6 4 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -2
7 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
8 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
9 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.871
2 17 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.885
3 1 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.916
4 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.108
5 13 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.234
6 24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.241
7 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.295
8 25 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.327
9 6 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.333
10 22 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.336
11 2 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.367
12 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.402
13 7 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 15.435
14 10 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.437
15 26 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.460
16 23 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.500
17 21 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.545
18 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.551
19 27 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.663
20 19 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 15.765
21 20 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.841
22 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.896
23 28 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.918
24 29 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.967
25 14 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.983
26 12 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 16.029
27 11 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.187
28 15 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.242
29 18 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 39.267

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.909
2 21 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.980
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.097
4 7 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.145
5 5 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.146
6 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.173
7 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.183
8 27 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.197
9 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.221
10 16 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.323
11 8 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.374
12 6 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.394
13 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.395
14 26 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 15.408
15 24 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.422
16 18 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.461
17 15 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.508
18 25 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.583
19 14 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.648
20 17 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.651
21 29 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.821
22 28 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.831
23 11 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.847
24 10 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.870
25 22 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 15.892
26 1 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.962
27 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.977
28 19 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.402
29 13 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.823

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.806
2 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.979
3 2 2 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 16.002
4 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.116
5 7 47W Tyler Riggs Tyler Riggs New Matamoras, OH New Matamoras, OH 16.211
6 1 2X Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.213
7 6 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.541
8 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.436

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.604
2 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.620
3 4 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.817
4 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.409
5 6 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.469
6 3 21K Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.569
7 7 22B Perry Brown Perry Brown Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 20.010

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.316
2 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.519
3 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.559
4 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.707
5 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.753
6 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.160
7 4 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.931

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.287
2 5 89J Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.332
3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.433
4 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.546
5 4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.596
6 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.710
7 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.976

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.042
2 8 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.165
3 6 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.227
4 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.372
5 7 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.611
6 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.611
7 5 6 Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.076

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.920
2 1 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.494
3 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.636
4 7 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.781
5 2 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.166
6 6 2V Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 16.374
7 5 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.600

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.054
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.117
3 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.185
4 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.217
5 5T John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.399
6 4 89M Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.573
7 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.861
8 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 16.152

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs NOLENSVILLE, TN NOLENSVILLE, TN 15.476
2 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.511
3 5 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.661
4 6 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.379
5 3 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.446

Race Stats

  • Events16
  • Wins0
  • Top 57
  • Top 1011
TrueTimber_SRR
Valvoline_SRR
Longhorn Chassis
Wyld Gear
Riggs Drilling Solutions
Budweiser
Sheppard Salvage  Auto Sales
Dennis G. Woodworth Attorney At Law
Allgaier Performance Parts
Keyser Manufacturing
Integra Racing Shocks
Aftershock
Veterans Golfers Association
SpeedStampz
Sunoco Race Fuel
Corrigan Oil
Guses Pub  Eatery
Simpson Race Products
Stilo
FK Rod Ends
Ultra Shield Race Products
Waterman Racing Components
Performance Bodies and Parts
Wiles Racing
Gorsuch Performance
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Storm Auto Mall
Wilwood
34 Raceway
Hoosier By Zoo
Budda Dirt Cars
Accu-Force Dyno  Testers
Nightowl Design
Off Axis Paint
MyRacePass