Brandon Sheppard

12/1/2022 - The Dome at America's Center

12/1/2022 - The Dome at America's Center

St. Louis, MO

Classes

  • Modifieds29 entries
  • Super Late Models65 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 7 3
Heat 5 2 2 -
Qualifying B 12.866 5 9
Hot Laps 1 12.097 14 33

Super Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -
3 4 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
4 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -2
6 6 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 10 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
8 12 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 4
9 16 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 7
10 11 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
11 13 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
12 15 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 3
13 17 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 4
14 8 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -6
15 18 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
16 7 9J Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -9
17 14 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -3
18 DNF 9 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -9
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
2 2 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 3 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
5 5 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
6 9 7Z Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
7 10 0D Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 3
8 8 45B Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO -
9 11 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 2
10 7 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
11 12 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 1
12 13 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
13 15 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
14 14 11C Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY -
15 4 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -11
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 2 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
3 4 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
5 6 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
6 8 28JS Jeffrey Shackelford Jeffrey Shackelford Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
7 3 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL -4
8 7 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
9 13 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
10 10 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
11 14 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 3
12 9 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
13 12 1B Josh Baker Josh Baker Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -1
14 11 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -3
DNS 15 96 Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1Castrol Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 9J Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
4 5 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
5 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 6 0D Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
7 7 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
8 8 14W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
9 10 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 1
10 11 16 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 1
11 9 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY -2
8 Laps

Heat 2O'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -
2 3 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
4 2 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
5 5 45B Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO -
6 7 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 1
7 10 11C Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 3
8 9 28 Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 1
9 8 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -1
10 11 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 1
11 6 5X Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -5
8 Laps

Heat 3Arizona Sport Shirts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 4 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -1
4 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -1
5 5 7Z Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL -
6 6 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
7 7 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
8 8 E11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR -
9 10 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 1
10 11 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 1
DNS 9 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 4Comp Cams

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 5 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
5 6 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
6 9 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 3
7 7 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
8 10 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 2
9 11 51S William Stile William Stile Muse, PA Muse, PA 2
10 8 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -2
11 4 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 5Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
4 5 18L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
5 8 28JS Jeffrey Shackelford Jeffrey Shackelford Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 3
6 6 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -
7 10 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 3
8 4 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
9 9 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -
10 7 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -3
11 11 13 Brayton Laster Brayton Laster Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 6Weld Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
2 1 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 1
4 3 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
5 5 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
6 6 1B Josh Baker Josh Baker Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -
7 8 96 Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 1
8 9 2S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith belle valley, OH belle valley, OH 1
9 7 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -2
10 10 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -

Qualifying ATwisted Tech Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.333
2 9 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 12.589
3 31 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 12.660
4 10 9J Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 12.701
5 2 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 12.751
6 22 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 12.782
7 17 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 12.798
8 21 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12.799
9 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 12.829
10 33 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.855
11 27 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 12.926
12 24 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 12.938
13 32 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 13.059
14 23 45B Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 13.069
15 18 7Z Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.069
16 25 0D Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 13.077
17 15 5X Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 13.103
18 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 13.158
19 8 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 13.191
20 16 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 13.202
21 3 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 13.213
22 12 14W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 13.224
23 29 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 13.292
24 19 E11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 13.326
25 7 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 13.390
26 20 28 Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 13.398
27 14 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 13.472
28 26 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 13.483
29 13 11C Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 13.487
30 28 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 13.554
31 30 16 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 13.641
32 4 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR
DNS 5 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL

Qualifying BTwisted Tech Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.586
2 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.689
3 31 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.719
4 3 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 12.804
5 14 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.866
6 16 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 12.877
7 4 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.025
8 19 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 13.040
9 10 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 13.121
10 8 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.133
11 20 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 13.176
12 2 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 13.192
13 21 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.251
14 30 18L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.270
15 27 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.293
16 29 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 13.324
17 28 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 13.349
18 1 1B Josh Baker Josh Baker Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 13.451
19 7 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 13.489
20 12 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 13.494
21 5 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 13.533
22 13 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 13.570
23 32 28JS Jeffrey Shackelford Jeffrey Shackelford Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 13.637
24 24 96 Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 13.694
25 18 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 13.701
26 17 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 13.705
27 26 2S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith belle valley, OH belle valley, OH 13.708
28 22 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 13.740
29 9 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 13.944
30 25 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 14.535
31 11 51S William Stile William Stile Muse, PA Muse, PA 14.596
32 23 13 Brayton Laster Brayton Laster Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 15.777

Hot Laps 1Dirt Draft

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 11.643
2 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 11.722
3 2 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 11.763
4 10 9J Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 11.835
5 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 11.865
6 18 7Z Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL 11.906
7 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 11.915
8 21 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 11.922
9 17 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 12.017
10 22 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 12.020
11 16 75A Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Wade , NC Wade , NC 12.039
12 12 14W Quentin White Quentin White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 12.051
13 15 5X Brian Wolfmeier Brian Wolfmeier House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 12.058
14 47 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.097
15 3 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 12.101
16 13 11C Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 12.146
17 4 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 12.148
18 14 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 12.189
19 27 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 12.203
20 39 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.234
21 8 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 12.235
22 7 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 12.244
23 64 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.277
24 25 0D Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 12.280
25 48 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.288
26 20 28 Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 12.337
27 23 45B Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 12.348
28 26 20W Justin White Justin White Stevensville, MI Stevensville, MI 12.360
29 37 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12.365
30 32 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 12.376
31 33 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.379
32 49 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 12.391
33 43 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.493
34 36 24C Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 12.516
35 28 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 12.517
36 53 34W James Walters James Walters Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 12.519
37 35 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 12.531
38 30 16 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 12.578
39 41 2B Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.598
40 31 4 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 12.609
41 54 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12.657
42 51 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 12.694
43 63 18L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 12.718
44 29 2K Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 12.845
45 19 E11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 12.849
46 50 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 12.867
47 45 18B Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 12.881
48 62 51 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 12.922
49 61 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 12.931
50 52 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 12.981
51 40 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 13.000
52 55 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 13.053
53 38 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 13.097
54 60 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.158
55 42 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 13.249
56 59 2S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith belle valley, OH belle valley, OH 13.314
57 44 51S William Stile William Stile Muse, PA Muse, PA 13.317
58 57 96 Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 13.348
59 58 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 13.419
60 65 28JS Jeffrey Shackelford Jeffrey Shackelford Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 13.490
61 56 13 Brayton Laster Brayton Laster Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 13.553
62 5 B17 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 13.846
63 34 1B Josh Baker Josh Baker Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 14.158
64 24 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL
65 46 34 Kyle Wiser Kyle Wiser Ashland, OH Ashland, OH

Race Stats

  • Events117
  • Wins14
  • Top 551
  • Top 1086
Dennis G. Woodworth Attorney At Law
Valvoline
TrueTimber Camo
The Goddard School
Keyser Manufacturing
34 Raceway
Budda Dirt Cars
Mark Richards Racing
Print Worx
Sheppard Auto Sales
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Bill West Enterprises
Corrigan Oil
Fromme Enterprises
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
MyRacePass
Performance Bodies and Parts
Peterson Fluid Systems
Pro Power Racing
Rocket Chassis
Shepp’s Bar  Grill
Simpson Race Products
Strange Oval
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Sunoco Race Fuel
Waterman Racing Components
Weld Racing Wheels
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
XS Power Batteries