Brandon Sheppard

7/29/2022 - Fairbury Speedway

7/29/2022 - Fairbury Speedway

Fairbury, IL

Classes

  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds62 entries
    • DIRTcar Modified Nationals
  • Dirt Super Late Models81 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Showdown Feature 2 2 1 1
Qualifying Group A 13.191 4 30
Hot Laps 4 - Group A 13.471 4 -1

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

Showdown Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
4 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
5 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
6 7 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
7 1 58W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -6
8 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -3
9 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
10 13 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 3
11 15 91 Adam Tischauser Adam Tischauser Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 4
12 17 21 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 5
13 12 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -1
14 16 1TT Tom Thoennes Tom Thoennes 2
15 21 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 6
16 10 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -6
17 11 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
18 18 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
19 8 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -11
20 20 73 Bill Weistart Bill Weistart Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -
21 19 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
25 Laps

Showdown Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 11 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 9
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
4 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
5 1 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -4
6 17 17X Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 11
7 8 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
8 20 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12
9 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
10 14 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
11 9 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -2
12 16 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
13 10 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -3
14 6 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL -8
15 18 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL 3
16 15 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
17 13 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -4
18 12 4 Jason Suhre Jason Suhre Highland, IL Highland, IL -6
19 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -14
20 19 79W Greg Wagner Greg Wagner Polo, IL Polo, IL -1
25 Laps

Showdown Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
3 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
4 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
5 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
6 10 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 4
7 18 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11
8 17 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 9
9 4 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -5
10 12 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 2
11 11 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
12 16 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 4
13 14 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL 1
14 20 33 Bill Hough Bill Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 6
15 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -7
16 9 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -7
17 15 7S Jay Sparks Jay Sparks Metamera, IL Metamera, IL -2
18 19 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
19 6 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL -13
20 13 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -7
25 Laps

Showdown Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 2 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -1
4 19 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15
5 4 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
6 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
8 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
9 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
10 14 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
11 10 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
12 13 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
13 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
14 8 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -6
15 20 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 5
16 16 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL -
17 18 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
18 17 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
19 9 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -10
20 15 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL -5
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 58W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 12.952
2 10 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.121
3 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 13.132
4 34 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.191
5 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.276
6 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.310
7 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.419
8 22 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.450
9 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.460
10 29 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.474
11 21 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.477
12 16 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 13.508
13 33 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.533
14 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.567
15 19 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 13.573
16 28 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.609
17 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.612
18 3 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.622
19 37 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 13.625
20 24 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 13.627
21 36 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.629
22 41 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.700
23 5 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 13.727
24 20 4 Jason Suhre Jason Suhre Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.729
25 35 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.737
26 25 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 13.769
27 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.774
28 31 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.837
29 1 91 Adam Tischauser Adam Tischauser Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 13.845
30 32 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.878
31 30 1TT Tom Thoennes Tom Thoennes 13.879
32 18 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 13.890
33 26 21 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 13.903
34 27 17X Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.935
35 40 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.994
36 17 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL 14.152
37 14 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.161
38 11 79W Greg Wagner Greg Wagner Polo, IL Polo, IL 14.202
39 23 73 Bill Weistart Bill Weistart Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 14.232
40 38 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.366
41 39 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.283
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.397
2 2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.440
3 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.462
4 11 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.607
5 27 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.661
6 34 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.675
7 16 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 13.703
8 5 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 13.714
9 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.732
10 23 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.735
11 3 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL 13.736
12 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.759
13 40 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.762
14 20 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 13.871
15 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 13.885
16 33 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 13.910
17 10 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.921
18 39 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 13.968
19 38 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 13.980
20 26 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.994
21 9 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.005
22 36 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.016
23 35 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 14.023
24 17 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 14.030
25 22 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.039
26 12 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.050
27 32 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL 14.056
28 13 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 14.083
29 19 7S Jay Sparks Jay Sparks Metamera, IL Metamera, IL 14.123
30 28 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 14.127
31 31 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.143
32 25 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 14.147
33 30 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.161
34 29 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.219
35 24 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.241
36 37 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.248
37 14 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 14.265
38 21 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.292
39 18 33 Bill Hough Bill Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 14.342
40 6 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 14.369
All transfer
2 Laps

Hot Laps 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Adam Tischauser Adam Tischauser Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 14.096
2 9 58W Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.801
3 10 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.866
4 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.908
5 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.986
6 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.025
7 2 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.027
8 3 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 15.082
9 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.494
10 5 757 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 15.783
11 11 79W Greg Wagner Greg Wagner Polo, IL Polo, IL 16.531
2 Laps

Hot Laps 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.033
2 6 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL 14.158
3 8 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 14.300
4 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.415
5 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.508
6 9 4 Jason Suhre Jason Suhre Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.602
7 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 14.714
8 3 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.742
9 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.526
10 5 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 15.526
2 Laps

Hot Laps 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 13.681
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.795
3 10 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.848
4 3 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 13.853
5 2 73 Bill Weistart Bill Weistart Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.886
6 6 17X Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 14.014
7 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.031
8 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 14.158
9 5 21 Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 14.178
10 9 1TT Tom Thoennes Tom Thoennes 14.216
2 Laps

Hot Laps 4 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.147
2 6 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 13.205
3 7 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.374
4 3 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.471
5 4 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.483
6 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.532
7 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.713
8 9 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.755
9 1 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.305
10 8 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 14.994
2 Laps

Hot Laps 5 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.095
2 6 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 13.104
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.137
4 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 13.154
5 9 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.188
6 3 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL 13.369
7 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.440
8 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.497
9 10 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.529
10 5 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 13.595
2 Laps

Hot Laps 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.958
2 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.101
3 4 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 13.138
4 9 7S Jay Sparks Jay Sparks Metamera, IL Metamera, IL 13.161
5 7 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.193
6 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 13.256
7 2 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.332
8 8 33 Bill Hough Bill Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.360
9 3 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 13.371
10 10 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 13.645
2 Laps

Hot Laps 7 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 12.934
2 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12.944
3 6 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 12.969
4 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.996
5 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.080
6 7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.103
7 5 1M Mike Mataragas Mike Mataragas Dekalb, IL Dekalb, IL 13.159
8 4 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.243
9 9 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.419
10 8 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 13.510
2 Laps

Hot Laps 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.917
2 8 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 12.931
3 3 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 13.054
4 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.118
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.222
6 5 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 13.360
7 1 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.463
8 7 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.499
9 9 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 13.549
10 2 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL 13.549

News

Race Stats

  • Events87
  • Wins12
  • Top 541
  • Top 1064
Dennis G. Woodworth Attorney At Law
Valvoline
TrueTimber Camo
The Goddard School
Keyser Manufacturing
34 Raceway
Budda Dirt Cars
Mark Richards Racing
Print Worx
Sheppard Auto Sales
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Bill West Enterprises
Corrigan Oil
Fromme Enterprises
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
MyRacePass
Performance Bodies and Parts
Peterson Fluid Systems
Pro Power Racing
Rocket Chassis
Shepp’s Bar  Grill
Simpson Race Products
Strange Oval
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Sunoco Race Fuel
Waterman Racing Components
Weld Racing Wheels
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
XS Power Batteries