Brandon Sheppard

6/24/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

6/24/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

$6,000 to win!

Classes

  • RUSH Late Models56 entries
    • RUSH Late Model Series
  • Precise Late Models54 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • Dirt Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

Precise Late Models Start Finish +/-
A-Main Firecracker Night 2 14 10 4
Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks 4 3 1
Group B Time Trials 16.369 10 10
Hot Laps 6 15.711 1 1

Precise Late Models

30 Laps

A-Main Firecracker Night 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
2 9 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
3 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 4 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
5 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
6 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
7 15 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 8
8 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
9 5 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
10 14 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
11 8 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -3
12 16 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 4
13 20 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 7
14 21 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 7
15 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
16 6 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -10
17 19 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
18 22 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
19 23 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
20 24 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
21 17 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
22 12 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -10
23 18 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
24 10 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -14
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 2 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
4 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
5 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
6 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
7 9 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 2
8 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -4
9 11 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
10 10 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
11 12 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 1
12 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -9
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
4 3 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
5 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 8 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 2
7 1 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -6
8 7 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
9 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
10 9 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -1
11 12 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 1
DNS 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
10 Laps

B Feature 3 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
4 7 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
5 6 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
6 5 5L Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -1
7 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -5
8 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
9 10 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
10 9 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
11 11 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
12 12 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
5 7 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 2
6 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 2
7 2 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -5
8 9 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 1
9 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
6 8 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
7 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
8 7 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
9 9 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
5 7 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 2
6 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
7 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
8 6 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -2
9 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
3 4 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
5 8 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
6 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
7 2 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -5
8 7 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -1
9 9 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
2 1 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
3 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
5 6 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
6 8 5L Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 2
7 4 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -3
8 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
9 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 1 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
3 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
5 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
6 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
7 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -4
8 8 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
9 9 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.659
2 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.731
3 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.826
4 15 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.864
5 23 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.879
6 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.935
7 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.945
8 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.995
9 20 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.035
10 16 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.048
11 14 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.094
12 13 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.145
13 10 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.158
14 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 16.310
15 4 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.384
16 25 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.407
17 17 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.432
18 1 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 16.436
19 22 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.446
20 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.506
21 21 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.606
22 26 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.640
23 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.669
24 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.739
25 27 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.879
26 12 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.928
27 24 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.949
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.026
2 1 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.039
3 9 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.092
4 19 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 16.171
5 18 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.227
6 11 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.227
7 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.256
8 13 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.268
9 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.307
10 20 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.369
11 14 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.413
12 16 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.426
13 27 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.528
14 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.534
15 23 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.557
16 17 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.580
17 6 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.596
18 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.604
19 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.621
20 25 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.664
21 24 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.690
22 15 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.717
23 7 5L Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 16.927
24 3 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 17.102
25 21 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 17.253
26 26 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.461
27 22 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.735

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.457
2 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.844
3 1 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 18.032
4 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.177
5 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.192
6 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 18.651
7 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.825
8 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 19.292
9 4 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 59.999

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.580
2 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.787
3 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.041
4 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.198
5 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.355
6 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 17.405
7 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.455
8 9 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.684
9 3 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 18.384

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.965
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.141
3 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.176
4 3 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.212
5 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.361
6 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.454
7 4 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.678
8 9 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.397
9 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 59.999

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.733
2 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.908
3 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.970
4 6 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.056
5 1 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.184
6 3 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.255
7 7 5L Jonathan Lee Jonathan Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 16.291
8 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.348
9 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 59.999

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.821
2 4 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.825
3 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.931
4 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.019
5 1 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.037
6 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.063
7 6 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.149
8 5 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.948
9 9 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 59.999

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.711
2 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.725
3 1 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.852
4 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.908
5 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.115
6 6 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.134
7 3 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 16.414
8 4 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.049
9 8 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.075

Race Stats

  • Events87
  • Wins12
  • Top 541
  • Top 1064
Dennis G. Woodworth Attorney At Law
Valvoline
TrueTimber Camo
The Goddard School
Keyser Manufacturing
34 Raceway
Budda Dirt Cars
Mark Richards Racing
Print Worx
Sheppard Auto Sales
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Bill West Enterprises
Corrigan Oil
Fromme Enterprises
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
MyRacePass
Performance Bodies and Parts
Peterson Fluid Systems
Pro Power Racing
Rocket Chassis
Shepp’s Bar  Grill
Simpson Race Products
Strange Oval
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Sunoco Race Fuel
Waterman Racing Components
Weld Racing Wheels
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
XS Power Batteries