Brandon Sheppard

2/9/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/9/2022 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$7,000 to win

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series71 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Sheppard

Brandon Sheppard

New Berlin, IL

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A-Main 1 1 -
Heat 1 Penske Shocks 1 1 -
Group A Time Trials 14.980 1 1
Hot Laps 1 14.888 1 1

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 5 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
3 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 8
4 16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 12
5 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
6 10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
7 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
8 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
10 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -8
11 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
12 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
13 15 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
14 20 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
15 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 10
16 26 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10
17 14 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -3
18 17 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
19 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -16
20 18 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
21 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -12
22 23 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
23 21 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
24 24 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
25 19 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -6
26 22 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -4
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 6 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 11 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 8
4 16 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 12
5 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -3
6 17 3B Billy Boyd Sr. Billy Boyd Sr. Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 11
7 8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
8 18 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 10
9 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
10 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
11 15 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 4
12 14 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 2
13 9 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -4
14 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -11
15 13 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
16 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -9
DNS 10 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
DNS 12 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 1 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
4 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 8 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 3
6 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -1
7 17 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 10
8 10 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 2
9 7 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
10 9 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
11 12 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
12 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -9
13 14 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
14 15 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
15 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -4
16 13 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -3
17 16 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -1
18 DNF 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
10 Laps

B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
2 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
4 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
5 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
6 10 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 4
7 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -3
8 3 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -5
9 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
10 14 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 4
11 11 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -
12 13 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 1
13 17 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
14 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
15 12 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -3
16 16 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
17 15 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
3 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
5 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
6 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 3
7 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -2
8 8 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
9 6 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -3
10 11 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 1
11 10 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -1
12 12 3B Billy Boyd Sr. Billy Boyd Sr. Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
3 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
5 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 7 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 1
7 8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
8 6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -2
9 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
10 11 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 1
11 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
12 12 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
3 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
5 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
6 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -1
7 9 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 6 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
9 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
10 10 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
11 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
5 11 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
6 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
8 4 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -4
9 9 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 10 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
11 12 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
12 6 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -6
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
5 7 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 2
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
8 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -3
9 11 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 2
10 9 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -1
11 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
12 12 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
2 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
5 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -4
6 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
7 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 1
8 7 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -1
9 11 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 2
10 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -4
11 10 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.980
2 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.132
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.173
4 33 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.232
5 26 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.293
6 29 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.313
7 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.335
8 22 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.365
9 24 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.456
10 17 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.538
11 19 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.595
12 9 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.640
13 12 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.666
14 16 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.678
15 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.757
16 32 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 15.793
17 14 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.806
18 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.817
19 25 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.832
20 30 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 15.833
21 28 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.838
22 18 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.845
23 27 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.867
24 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.872
25 31 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.874
26 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.957
27 8 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.022
28 34 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.085
29 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.156
30 1 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.182
31 23 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.202
32 20 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.245
33 4 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.333
34 35 3B Billy Boyd Sr. Billy Boyd Sr. Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.014
35 21 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 59.000
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.282
2 26 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.540
3 19 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.600
4 17 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.621
5 34 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.623
6 25 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.634
7 29 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.706
8 31 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.733
9 30 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.735
10 28 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.759
11 33 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.768
12 10 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.789
13 11 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.805
14 18 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.868
15 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.870
16 5 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 15.877
17 14 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.891
18 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.896
19 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.919
20 3 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.942
21 23 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.979
22 21 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.083
23 20 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.098
24 12 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.104
25 8 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.109
26 27 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 16.124
27 7 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.269
28 15 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.274
29 32 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.275
30 16 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.316
31 22 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.416
32 2 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.555
33 24 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.638
34 35 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.618
35 13 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17.657

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.888
2 5 0H Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 14.957
3 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.135
4 9 0K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.192
5 8 0J Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.265
6 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.712
7 7 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.930
8 4 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.120

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.596
2 8 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.750
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.087
4 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.256
5 3 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.371
6 5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.411
7 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.599
8 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.910
9 9 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.058

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.308
2 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.323
3 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.398
4 9 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.466
5 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.687
6 2 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.698
7 3 93M Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.768
8 5 27M Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.928
9 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.384

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.107
2 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.111
3 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.153
4 5 71M Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN 15.281
5 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.500
6 3 16H Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 16.036
7 7 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.414
8 8 3B Billy Boyd Sr. Billy Boyd Sr. Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 18.492

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.058
2 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.414
3 8 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.506
4 3 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.579
5 7 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.585
6 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.600
7 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.726
8 5 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 15.907
9 2 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.365

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.086
2 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.286
3 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.485
4 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 15.523
5 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.644
6 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.662
7 6 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.039
8 7 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.537
9 4 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 16.926

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.205
2 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.263
3 4 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.503
4 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.584
5 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.650
6 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.759
7 5 4 Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.839
8 6 31 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.924
9 9 119 Chad McClellan Chad McClellan Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 15.955

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.317
2 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.341
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.408
4 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.596
5 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.638
6 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 15.805
7 5 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.130
8 8 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.637

Race Stats

  • Events67
  • Wins10
  • Top 532
  • Top 1052
Dennis G. Woodworth Attorney At Law
Valvoline
TrueTimber Camo
The Goddard School
Keyser Manufacturing
34 Raceway
Budda Dirt Cars
Mark Richards Racing
Print Worx
Sheppard Auto Sales
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Bill West Enterprises
Corrigan Oil
Fromme Enterprises
Hoosier Racing Tires
Integra Racing Shocks
MyRacePass
Performance Bodies and Parts
Peterson Fluid Systems
Pro Power Racing
Rocket Chassis
Shepp’s Bar  Grill
Simpson Race Products
Strange Oval
Stealth Racing Carburetors
Sunoco Race Fuel
Waterman Racing Components
Weld Racing Wheels
Wiles Racing
Wilwood
XS Power Batteries